Test Programma


Hier komt de lijst

Hover over de regels voor meer informatie

DatumTijdWedstrijdCompetitieZaalPlaatsKaart
26 sep.09:30SDS'18 GC1 - DES'72 GC1Heren C-Jeugd najaarveld 1ROTTERDAMSDS '18 (V)
26 sep.11:00DES'72 D1 - Feyenoord Handbal D1D-Jeugd najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
26 sep.11:00SDS'18 E1 - DES'72 E1E-Jeugd najaarveld 1ROTTERDAMSDS '18 (V)
26 sep.12:00DES'72 DS1 - ODIS DS1Dames Senioren najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
26 sep.12:30SDS'18 DC1 - DES'72 DC1Dames C-Jeugd najaarveld 1ROTTERDAMSDS '18 (V)
26 sep.13:00De Meeuwen HS1 - Drechtsteden HS2Heren Senioren najaarveld 1ROTTERDAMDe Meeuwen (V)
1 okt.20:00DES'72 DMW1 - VENECO/VELO DMW3Dames Midweek najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
1 okt.21:00DES'72 HMW1 - EHC HMW1Heren Midweek najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
2 okt.10:45Ventura E3 - DES'72 E1E-Jeugd najaarveld 1SCHIEDAMVentura/Sportpark Willem-Alexander
2 okt.11:10TOGB D3 - DES'72 D1D-Jeugd najaarveld 1BERKEL EN RODENRIJSTOGB/Sportpark het Hoge Land(V)
2 okt.13:00Savosa DC2 - DES'72 DC1Dames C-Jeugd najaarveld 1BARENDRECHTSavosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)
3 okt.13:00Drechtsteden HS2 - HVOS HS1Heren Senioren najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
3 okt.13:35Gemini (Z) HC1 - DES'72 GC1Heren C-Jeugd najaarveld 1ZOETERMEERGemini/Sportpark Oosterpoort (V)
3 okt.15:35Saturnus Leiden DS1 - DES'72 DS1Dames Senioren najaarveld 1LEIDENSaturnus/Leiden (V)
6 okt.20:00Vires et Celeritas DS2 - DES'72 DS1Dames Senioren najaarveld 1GOUDAVires et Celeritas (V)
8 okt.20:00DES'72 DMW1 - TOGB DMW1Dames Midweek najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
8 okt.21:00DES'72 HMW1 - Savosa HMW1Heren Midweek najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
9 okt.10:00DES'72 D1 - Ventura D3D-Jeugd najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
9 okt.11:00DES'72 DC1 - Schipluiden DC2Dames C-Jeugd najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
9 okt.12:00DES'72 GC1 - Hellas HC2Heren C-Jeugd najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
10 okt.12:00DES'72 DS1 - Ventura DS2Dames Senioren najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
10 okt.13:00De Treffers HS1 - Drechtsteden HS2Heren Senioren najaarveld 1KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSELDe Treffers (V)
13 okt.19:00Gemini (Z) HMW1 - DES'72 HMW1Heren Midweek najaarveld 1ZOETERMEERGemini/Sportpark Oosterpoort (V)
13 okt.20:10Gemini (Z) DMW3 - DES'72 DMW1Dames Midweek najaarveld 1ZOETERMEERGemini/Sportpark Oosterpoort (V)
23 okt.11:40Ventura E3 - DES'72 E1E-Jeugdzaal 1SCHIEDAMSporthal Willem Alexander
23 okt.13:45Savosa DC2 - DES'72 DC1Dames C-Jeugdzaal 1BARENDRECHTAksent
23 okt.15:35Saturnus'72 D2 - DES'&2 D1D-Jeugdzaal 1RIDDERKERKReijerhal
24 okt.12:00DES'72 DS1 - Roda'71 DS2Dames Seniorenzaal 1PAPENDRECHTSportcentrum Papendrecht
24 okt.14:00MOK GC1 - DES'72 GC1Heren C-Jeugdzaal 1DORDRECHTReeweghal

Hier stond de lijst