Test Programma


Hier komt de lijst

Hover over de regels voor meer informatie

DatumTijdWedstrijdCompetitieZaalPlaatsKaart
31 aug.10:00Ventura F1 - DES'72 F1F-Jeugd najaarveld 1SCHIEDAMVentura/Sportpark Willem-Alexander
31 aug.11:15Roda'71 D1 - DES'72 D1D-Jeugd najaarveld 1ROTTERDAMRoda '71/Rotterdam (V)
31 aug.11:35Atomium'61 D3 - DES'72 D2D-Jeugd najaarVeld 1ROTTERDAMAtomium '61 (V)
31 aug.14:20Roda'71 HC1 - DES'72 GC1Heren C-Jeugd najaarveld 1ROTTERDAMRoda '71/Rotterdam (V)
1 sep.13:00Drechtsteden HA1 - Oliveo HA1Heren A-Jeugd najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
1 sep.14:15Drechtsteden HS1 - Foreholte HS1Heren Senioren najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
1 sep.15:30Drechtsteden HS3 - Feyenoord Handbal HS1Heren Senioren najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
6 sep.21:00MOK HMW1 - DES'72 HMW1Heren Midweek najaarveld 1DORDRECHTMOK (V)
7 sep.09:00DES'72 F1 - Unitas'63 F1F-Jeugd najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
7 sep.09:50DES'72 D1 - HVOS D1D-Jeugd najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
7 sep.10:45DES'72 GC1 - HVOS HC1Heren C-Jeugd najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
7 sep.11:50DES'72 D2 - TOGB D4D-Jeugd najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
8 sep.12:45ETC HS1 - Drechtsteden HS1Heren Senioren najaarveld 1HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAMETC (V)
8 sep.13:45Twist/Unitas HS1 - Drechtsteden HS3Heren Senioren najaarveld 1VLAARDINGENTwist (V)
14 sep.09:00TOGB F1 - DES'72 F1F-Jeugd najaarveld 1BERKEL EN RODENRIJSTOGB/Sportpark het Hoge Land(V)
14 sep.10:00Achilles GC1 - DES'72 GC1Heren C-Jeugd najaarveld 1GORINCHEMAchilles/Sportpark Molenvliet (V)
14 sep.10:25Vires et Celeritas D2 - DES'72 D2D-Jeugd najaarveld 1GOUDAVires et Celeritas (V)
14 sep.10:40Atomium'61 D1 - DES'72 D1D-Jeugd najaarVeld 1ROTTERDAMAtomium '61 (V)
14 sep.12:25Vires et Celeritas DB1 - DES'72 DB1Dames B-Jeugd najaarveld 1GOUDAVires et Celeritas (V)
15 sep.13:00Drechtsteden HA1 - De Treffers HA1Heren A-Jeugd najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
15 sep.14:15Drechtsteden HS1 - Northa HS1Heren Senioren najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
15 sep.15:30Drechtsteden HS3 - De Treffers HS1Heren Senioren najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
21 sep.09:00DES'72 F1 - Twist F1F-Jeugd najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
21 sep.09:50DES'72 D1 - ETC D1D-Jeugd najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
21 sep.10:45DES'72 D2 - ETC D2D-Jeugd najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
21 sep.11:40DES'72 GC1 - ETC HC1Heren C-Jeugd najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
21 sep.12:45DES'72 DB1 - Oliveo DB3Dames B-Jeugd najaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
22 sep.12:15DWS HS1 - Drechtsteden HS3Heren Senioren najaarVeld 1SCHIEDAMDWS/Sportpark Prinses Beatrix
22 sep.14:55WHC (Den Haag) HS2 - Drechtsteden HS1Heren Senioren najaarveld 1'S-GRAVENHAGEWHC Den Haag/Stokroosveld (V)

Hier stond de lijst