Programma


Hover over de regels voor meer informatie

DatumTijdWedstrijdCompetitieZaalPlaatsKaart
20 mei20:00DES'72 DMW1 - Savosa DMW1Dames Midweek voorjaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
20 mei21:00DES'72 HMW1 - ETC HMW1Heren Midweek voorjaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
21 mei10:00DES'72 E1 - Savosa E1E-Jeugd voorjaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
21 mei11:00DES'72 D1 - Feyenoord Handbal D1D-Jeugd voorjaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
21 mei12:00DES'72 DC1 - Savosa DC2Dames C-Jeugd voorjaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
21 mei13:00DES'72 GC1 - Oliveo HC1Heren C-jeugd voorjaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
22 mei10:00Roda'71 DS2 - DES'72 DS1Dames Senioren voorjaarveld 1ROTTERDAMRoda '71/Rotterdam (V)
22 mei11:30Drechtsteden HS1 - Drechtsteden HS2Heren Senioren voorjaarveld 1ZWIJNDRECHTConventus/Sportcomplex Develstein(V)
28 mei11:40Ventura E2 - DES'72 E1E-Jeugd voorjaarveld 1SCHIEDAMVentura/Sportpark Willem-Alexander
28 mei12:35Twist-Unitas HC1 - DES'72 GC1Heren C-jeugd voorjaarveld 1MAASSLUISUnitas'63/Sportpark MSV'71 (V)
28 mei12:55Twist D1 - DES'72 D1D-Jeugd voorjaarveld 1VLAARDINGENTwist (V)
28 mei13:45TOGB DC3 - DES'72 DC1Dames C-Jeugd voorjaarveld 1BERKEL EN RODENRIJSTOGB/Sportpark het Hoge Land(V)
29 mei11:00DES'72 DS1 - HVOS DS2Dames Senioren voorjaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
29 mei12:15Drechtsteden HS2 - Roda'71 HS2Heren Senioren voorjaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
3 jun.19:30MOK DMW1 - DES'72 DMW1Dames Midweek voorjaarveld 1DORDRECHTMOK (V)
3 jun.20:30MOK HMW1 - DES'72 HMW1Heren Midweek voorjaarveld 1DORDRECHTMOK (V)
11 jun.10:30TOGB E1 - DES'72 E1E-Jeugd voorjaarveld 1BERKEL EN RODENRIJSTOGB/Sportpark het Hoge Land(V)
11 jun.12:35TOGB D1 - DES'72 D1D-Jeugd voorjaarveld 1BERKEL EN RODENRIJSTOGB/Sportpark het Hoge Land(V)
12 jun.11:00DES'72 DS1 - Vires et Celeritas DS1Dames Senioren voorjaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
12 jun.12:15Drechtsteden HS2 - Indus'67 HS1Heren Senioren voorjaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)
12 jun.12:15EHC HC2 - DES'72 GC1Heren C-jeugd voorjaarveld 1'S-GRAVENHAGEEHC/Sportpark Westvliet (V)
12 jun.12:30SDS'18 DC1 - DES'72 DC1Dames C-Jeugd voorjaarveld 1ROTTERDAMSDS '18 (V)
15 jun.20:30Achilles DMW1 - DES'72 DMW1Dames Midweek voorjaarKruithoorn 7 (Brede School Dalemplein)GORINCHEMAchilles/Sportpark Molenvliet (V)
17 jun.21:00Savosa HMW1 - DES'72 HMW1Heren Midweek voorjaarveld 1BARENDRECHTSavosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)
18 jun.10:00DES'72 E1 - MOK E1E-Jeugd voorjaarveld 1PAPENDRECHTDES'72 (V)