Programma


Hover over de regels voor meer informatie

DatumTijdWedstrijdCompetitieZaalPlaatsKaart
26 jan.12:00DES'72 F1 - Ventura F3F-Jeugdzaal 1PAPENDRECHTSportcentrum Papendrecht
26 jan.13:00Drechtsteden HS3 - Atomium'61 HS2Heren Seniorenzaal 1PAPENDRECHTSportcentrum Papendrecht
26 jan.14:15Oliveo HA1 - Drechtsteden HA1 Heren A-JeugdZaalPIJNACKERHet Nest
26 jan.16:00Feyenoord Handbal HS3 - Drechtsteden HS5Heren Seniorenzaal 1ROTTERDAMWielewaal
27 jan.21:00Ventura DMW2 - DES'72 DMW1Dames Midweekzaal 1SCHIEDAMSporthal Willem Alexander
28 jan.19:30DES'72 DB1 - De Meeuwen DB1Dames B-Jeugdzaal 1PAPENDRECHTSportcentrum Papendrecht
1 feb.09:00TOGB F2 - DES'72 F1F-Jeugdzaal 1BERKEL EN RODENRIJSVermeulen
2 feb.12:15Drechtsteden HS2 - Nijenrodes HS1Heren Seniorenzaal 1RIDDERKERKReijerhal
2 feb.13:00Drechtsteden HA1 - EHC HA1Heren A-Jeugdzaal 1PAPENDRECHTSportcentrum Papendrecht
2 feb.14:15Drechtsteden HS5 - MSV/Rijnsoever HS1Heren Seniorenzaal 1PAPENDRECHTSportcentrum Papendrecht
2 feb.15:30Drechtsteden HS3 - Twist HS1Heren Seniorenzaal 1PAPENDRECHTSportcentrum Papendrecht
4 feb.19:30DES'72 DMW1 - VENECO/VELO DMW3Dames Midweekzaal 1PAPENDRECHTSportcentrum Papendrecht
5 feb.19:30ETC DB1 - DES'72 DB1Dames B-Jeugdzaal 1RHOONSporthal Rhoon
7 feb.20:00DES'72 HMW1 - TOGB HMW1Heren Midweekzaal 1PAPENDRECHTSportcentrum Papendrecht
8 feb.09:55HVOS D1 - DES'72 D1D-Jeugdzaal 1SPIJKENISSEOlympia
8 feb.10:50TOGB D3 - DES'72 D2D-Jeugdzaal 1BERKEL EN RODENRIJSVermeulen
8 feb.11:00Oliveo F2 - DES'72 F1F-Jeugdzaal 1PIJNACKERHet Nest
9 feb.10:45WHC/Hercules HA2 - Drechtsteden HA1 Heren A-Jeugdzaal 1'S-GRAVENHAGEBoswijk sporthal
9 feb.11:40SDS'18 GC1 - DES '72 GC1Heren C-Jeugdzaal 1ROTTERDAMWionhal
9 feb.15:50Oliveo HS4 - Drechtsteden HS3 Heren Seniorenzaal 1PIJNACKERHet Nest
9 feb.16:45HMS/Achilles HS2 - Drechtsteden HS2 Heren Seniorenzaal 1UTRECHTZuilen
14 feb.20:30DES'72 HMW1 - MOK HMW1Heren Midweekzaal 1PAPENDRECHTSportcentrum Papendrecht
15 feb.09:00DES'72 F1 - Roda'71 F1F-Jeugdzaal 1PAPENDRECHTSportcentrum Papendrecht
15 feb.09:50DES'72 D2 - TOGB D2D-Jeugdzaal 1PAPENDRECHTSportcentrum Papendrecht
15 feb.10:40DES'72 D1 - Ventura D1D-Jeugdzaal 1PAPENDRECHTSportcentrum Papendrecht
15 feb.11:30DES '72 GC1 - Roda'71 HC1Heren C-Jeugdzaal 1PAPENDRECHTSportcentrum Papendrecht
15 feb.12:35DES'72 DB1 - Roda'71 DB1Dames B-Jeugdzaal 1PAPENDRECHTSportcentrum Papendrecht
16 feb.13:00Drechtsteden HS2 - Leidsche Rijn HS1Heren Seniorenzaal 1PAPENDRECHTSportcentrum Papendrecht
16 feb.14:15Drechtsteden HS5 - Roda'71 HS2Heren Seniorenzaal 1PAPENDRECHTSportcentrum Papendrecht
18 feb.19:30DES'72 DMW1 - MOK DMW1Dames Midweekzaal 1PAPENDRECHTSportcentrum Papendrecht
19 feb.20:30HV Quintus HMW1 - DES'72 HMW1Heren Midweekzaal 2KWINTSHEULEekhout Hal
23 feb.11:30Atomium'61 HS2 - Drechtsteden HS3 Heren Seniorenzaal 1ROTTERDAMDe Enk